ISST Membership Geographical

Country City Last Name First Name State

Teaching

Members

(TM)

ISST Member Society/

Individual

Member

Australia Brisbane Ilgauskas Roman Queensland   IM
  Brisbane Makinson Marie Queensland   IM
  Gymea Frawley Jacinta     IM
  Parkville Raftopoulos Mary Victoria TM IM
  Sydney Gibson Sarah NSW TM IM
  Sydney Lesley-Swan Heather   TM IM
Belgium Bruxelles Buki Veronique     IM
  Bruxelles Glorieux Alix   TM IM
  Jambes Polis Francois -Xavier   TM IM
Brazil Campinas El-Khouri Roger N SP   ibtsandplay
  Curitiba Janowski Jussara PR   ibtsandplay
  Parana Alves Rudinalva     ibtsandplay
  Santarem Yoshikawa Margaret Lury PA TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Azevedo Lucia   TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Balthazar Maria Helena SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Camargo Costa de Alessandra SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Chagas Maria Ines SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Chalfon Mariana Taliba SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Colicchio L.V. Sbrissa Ana Maria   TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Gonçalves Maria Irene C SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Hirata Suzana Luiza A   TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Levy Edna G SP TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Machado Zilda Maria P SP TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Melo da Matta Reinalda   TM ibtsandplay
  Sap Paulo de Oliveira Tatiana     ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Portella Sylvia CEP TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Ramos Gimenez Denise   TM ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Sapata Marcia SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Sauaia Neusa SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Spinelli Mosca Claudia Valeria     ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Tessicini Priscilla SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Vilhena Maria Aparecida De SP   ibtsandplay
  Sao Paulo Whitaker Horschutz Renata SP TM ibtsandplay
Canada Abitibi Voglimacci Stephanopoli Philippe Quebec   CAST
  Ajax Chow Christine Hing-fan Ontario   CAST
  Guelph Lipadatova Olga Ontario TM CAST
  Kelowna Beyers Johanna M British Columbia   CAST
  Kingston Simonyi-Elmer Sylvia Ontario TM CAST
  Montreal Riviere Yvon Quebec TM CAST
  Pointe Quebec Dalziel Barbara Quebec TM CAST
  Sillery Duval Armande Quebec TM CAST
  Toronto Brammer-Savlov Helen Ontario   CAST
  Toronto Iosue Maria Ontario TM CAST
  Toronto Weinberg Brenda Ontario TM CAST
  Vancouver Donald Beatrice British Columbia TM CAST
  Victoria Ellis Catherine British Columbia TM CAST
China Chengdu Ying Wang     CSST
  Guangzhou Chenghou Cai     CSST
  Guangzhou Shen Gaolan   TM CSST
  Guangzhou Shen Heyong   TM CSST
  Guangzhou Ye Lin Guangdong Prov   CSST
  Shanghai Liang Jingye (Gemma)     CSST
  ShenZhen Tang Xiuling (Dora) GuangDong Prov   CSST
  Shi Jiazhuang Congxin Shi Hebei Province   CSST
  Shi Jiazhuang Qian Yongxia Hebei Province   CSST
  Taipei City Lin Shu-Chiung Taiwan   CSST
Denmark Birkerod Kiorboe Birgitte     IM
England Darlington Loiseau Kate County Durham   BISS
  Ely Salter-Ling Natasha Cambridgeshire   BISS
  Harleston Chapman Sue Norfolk TM BISS
  London Baron Margaret   TM BISS
  London Ginsborg Robby   TM BISS
  Newcastle U Tyne Jansen Diana Tyne & Wear TM BISS
  Nottinghamshire Emma Allen     BISS
  Saffron Walden Clemens David Essex   BISS
France Gif sur Yvette Reger Aline     IM
  Romans Hedrich Caroline     IM
Germany   von Berghes Alexander     DGST
  Berlin Hinsch Ulrike   TM DGST
  Berlin Rasche Jörg   TM DGST
  Bonn Ameln-Haffke Hildegard     DGST
  Brenz Dauner Bernd   TM DGST
  Calw Mantel Brigitte     DGST
  Frickingen Mantel Thomas   TM DGST
  Haan Hansen Cornelia     DGST
  Heidelberg Carvalho Hartmann Maria Ignez   TM DGST
  Hohenschäftlarn Braunbehrens Vera von   TM DGST
  Homburg Gontard Alexander von   TM DGST
  Kirchzarten Gundermann Ulrich   TM DGST
  Köln Feind Robert   TM DGST
  Munchen Bedford-Strohm Deborah   TM DGST
  Munchen Neu Petra   TM DGST
  Munchen Wachter Ursula     DGST
  Münsingen-Apfelstetten Keyselingk Linde von   TM DGST
  Munster Beisenkotter Gabriele     DGST
  Prümzurlay Käpper Renata     DGST
  Reutlingen Gwinner Ulrich D-72764 TM DGST
  Reutlingen Hofer Silvia     DGST
  Reutlingen Kafitz-Krohmer Renate     DGST
  Reutlingen Shirazi Mitra   TM DGST
  Reutlingen-Gonningen Utecht Christine     DGST
  Rottenburg Sinn Petra D   DGST
  Saale Blaschke Veronika   TM DGST
  Schwabisch Hall  Gysin Ulrike     DGST
  Schwerte Knappstein Thomas   TM DGST
  Seebruck Weymann Sigrid     DGST
  Stuttgart Heidenreich Vita F   TM DGST
  Tübingen Heinzel-Junger Monika   TM DGST
  Tübingen Schmid-Reichert Heidi   TM DGST
  Tübingen Seitz Anke   TM DGST
  Tübingen Still Günter     DGST
  Wissersheim Jungbluth Erika   TM DGST
  Würzburg Burkhardt Christina     DGST
Hong Kong Kowloon Kwok George Kar Kin   TM HKSTA
  Tsim Sha Tsui Chow Suk Yee Carol Kowloon   HKSTA
  Tsim Sha Tsui Esterhuyzen Alexander Kowloon TM HKSTA
  Tsim Sha Tsui Leung Wai Yin Amy Kowloon TM HKSTA
  Tsim Sha Tsui Wong Wei Kwan Adelina Kowloon TM HKSTA
Indonesia Jakarta Foo Mariana     IM
Ireland Ballinasloe Harding Brendan Co Galway TM BISS
  Drogheda Dooley Maeve Co Louth   BISS
  Longwood Moffitt John Co Meath   BISS
  Mountcharies Gogarty Helen Co Donegal TM BISS
Israel   Bruno Yael     ISTA
  Ashkelon Beach Region Meltzer Bert   TM ISTA
  Ashkelon Beach Region Porat Rina   TM ISTA
  Haifa Galkin Lilach     ISTA
  Jerusalem Grishko Hanna-Valeria   TM ISTA
  Jerusalem Mendelowitz-Yuval Michelle     ISTA
  Jerusalem Troudart Michal   TM ISTA
  Jerusalem Yavin Amon Ahuva   TM ISTA
  Jerusalem Zeiger Robin B     ISTA
  Kfar Saba Bortz Mark   TM ISTA
  Kfar-Saba Shoham-Decktor Tehila   TM ISTA
  Ramat Gan Abramovich Liela   TM ISTA
  Ramat Hasharon Schori Edna     ISTA
  Ramat Hasharon Steinhardt Lenore   TM ISTA
  Talmey Yafe Raskin Cynthia     ISTA
  Tel Aviv Ben Amitay Galit   TM ISTA
  Tel Aviv Fischer Yonat   TM ISTA
Italy Alghero La Spina Vito     AISPT
  Bergamo Giorgi Sonia     AISPT
  Fano Bartolini Giovanna PU   AISPT
  Milano Garzonio Marco   TM AISPT
  Milano Manzoni Paola     AISPT
  Milano Pattis Zoja Eva     AISPT
  Milano Stocchi Iolanda     AISPT
  Milano Talamini Milvia   TM AISPT
  Milano Tramaloni Eleonora     AISPT
  Milano Zannini Maria Cristina     AISPT
  Napoli Officioso Annunziata     AISPT
  Roma Alecci Loredana     AISPT
  Roma BentivogIio Ginevra   TM AISPT
  Roma Castellana Franco   TM AISPT
  Roma Cioffi Braga Carla   TM AISPT
  Roma D'Andreamatteo Daria     AISPT
  Roma Filippucci Ludovica     AISPT
  Roma Loreti Maria Claudia   TM AISPT
  Roma Marinucci Stefano   TM AISPT
  Roma Merlino Marcella     AISPT
  Roma Montecchi Francesco   TM AISPT
  Roma Nagliero Gianni   TM AISPT
  Roma Rocco Paola   TM AISPT
  Roma Sampaolo Anna     AISPT
  Roma Tortolani Daniela   TM AISPT
  Rovigo Canato Emilia     AISPT
  S Casciano Palma Ezia FI   AISPT
  Saronno Pasolini Maria Teresa VA   AISPT
  Segrate Ripamonti Chiara A MI   AISPT
  Solferino Bottari Laura     AISPT
  Torino Bosio Blotto Wilma   TM AISPT
  Torino Ruffino Carlo Paolo   TM AISPT
  Torino Valente Elvira   TM AISPT
  Varese De Toma Michele     AISPT
  Varese Saletti Mariella     AISPT
  Verona Bassi Maria     AISPT
Japan Kochi Kitazoe Noriko   TM JAST
  Kyoto Natori Takuji   TM JAST
  Kyoto Okada Yasunobu   TM JAST
  Kyoto Yamanaka Yasuhiro   TM JAST
  Kyoto-shi Suzuki Yasuhiro   TM JAST
  Tokio Totsuka Teiko   TM JAST
  Tokyo Ajima Tomoko   TM JAST
  Tokyo Hironaka Masayoshi   TM JAST
  Yokohama City Shinohara Michio     JAST
Latvia Riga Berga Guna     LSST
  Riga Biseniece Maija   TM LSST
  Riga Plavina Iveta   TM LSST
  Riga Ravina Līga   TM LSST
  Riga Scerbakova Vera   TM LSST
  Salaspils Karklina Vita LV TM LSST
Netherlands Bussum Prins-Goodman Vanessa     NVST
    CE Dieren Bleijenberg Wouter Antonie Cornelis   NVST
  De Meern Schwerdtfeger Anna   TM NVST
  GM Armhem Hees-Stauthamer Jellemieke C   TM NVST
  Nijmegen Koot Jacqueline     NVST
  Nuenen Foks-Appelman Theresa HR TM NVST
  Utrecht Van Embden-Wolff Odile R   TM NVST
New Zealand Auckland Parkinson Jean   TM IM
  Hamilton Conradie Carina   TM IM
Poland Krakow Rutkowski Krzysztof   TM IM
  Warszawa Marszalek Jacek     IM
Romania Bucharest Ionescu Marina   TM IM
Russia Moscow Andreeva Victoria     IM
  Moscow Novgorodova Julia     IM
  Moscow Salnik Svetlana     IM
Scotland Forres Miles Rebecca Morayshire TM BISS
Singapore Singapore Besson Glennery L     IM
South Africa Cape Town Bredekamp Judith     IM
  Cape Town Clutten Sylvia C     IM
  Durban Seedat Reyhana     IM
  Grahamstown Euvrard Gwenda   TM IM
  Krugersdorp Thom Irmgard Else   TM IM
  Pretoria Beetge Braam   TM IM
South Korea Ansan Noh Myung Ja     KAST
  Busan Chae Mal Leem     KAST
  Busan Kim Ye Jeong     KAST
  Busan Moon Jung Eun     KAST
  Busan Moon Su Young   TM KAST
  Busan Oh Myung Suk     KAST
  Changwon An Zyung Ae     KAST
  Cheonan Kwak Hyeon Jeong     KAST
  Cheonan Lee Min Na     KAST
  Cheonan Yoo Hyun Jung     KAST
  Chuncheon Kim Sun OK (b)     KAST
  Chungcheongnam-do Kim Kyung-Nam   TM KSST
  Daejeon Kim Jung Kuk   TM KAST
  Daejeon Lee Jae Jung     KAST
  Daegu Ahn Hee Joo     KAST
  Daegu Kim Hyo Im     KAST
  Daegu Kim In Sook     KAST
  Daegu Kim Ja Young     KAST
  Daegu Kim Su Hyeon     KAST
  Daegu Yoon Bok Nam   TM KAST
  Gangneung Jun Mi Kyung     KAST
 

Gangneung

Ban Jeong Hwan   TM KAST
  Wonju Kim Sun Hee   TM KAST
  Wonju Lee Eui Cheol   TM KAST
  Gangneung Lee Seung Chul     KAST
  Gangneung Yoon Jong Sun     KAST
  Geochang Choi Youn Sun     KAST
  Gunpo Hyun Sook Hee     KAST
  Gunpo Wang Younghee     KAST
  GwangJu Park Jung Ok   TM KAST
  Gwangju Park Mi Sook     KAST
  Gwangju Kim Ji Ok     KAST
  Gwangju Seo Seung Hee     KAST
  Gwangju Yun Mi Yi     KAST
  Seongnam Bae Mi Hyun     KAST
  Gyeonggi-do Kowen Meera     KSST
  Seoul Oh Se Sun     KAST
  Seongnam Park Sun Young     KAST
  Gyeongsan Kim Za Young     KAST
  Changwon Jang Kyeong Hee     KAST
  Changwon Kim Hwal Ran     KAST
  Changwon Lee Yong Seon   TM KAST
  Gyunggi-do Mi-Ae Lee   TM KSST
  Gyunggi-do Tae-Gyun Kim   TM KSST
  Incheon Kim Shin Ok     KAST
  Incheon Yi Pyoung Soon   TM KAST
  Jeju Boo Jung Min     KSST
  Jeonju Lee JinSuk     KAST
  Jeonju Shin You Soon     KAST
  Jeonju Yun Kyem Suk     KAST
  Wonju Kim Yeon Il     KAST
  Kunsan Sim Hee-og     KAST
  Seongnam Chang Hyun Sook   TM KAST
  Paju Park Hyun Soon     KAST
  Sejong Lim Mee Hyang     KAST
  Seongnam Cheon Hea Sook     KAST
  Seongnam Kim Hyun Shin     KAST
  Seongnam Lie Hae Kyung     KAST
  Seongnam Park Mi Joung     KAST
  Seongnam, Gyunggi-do Jang Mi Kyung   TM KSST
  Seongnam-si Lee Young-Joo     KSST
  Seoul An Hye Young     KAST
  Seoul Kim Bo Ai (Sr Anna)   TM KAST
  Seoul Cho Myeong Suk   TM KAST
  Seoul Chung Eun Sook     KAST
  Seoul Chung Hee Sun     KAST
  Seoul Eun-Suk Kim   TM KSST
  Seoul Han Mi Hyun     KAST
  Seoul Han Youjin   TM KAST
  Seoul Kang Kyu Suk     KSST
  Seoul Kim Sun Ok (a)   TM KAST
  Seoul Kim Hye Rim (Sr. Cecilia)   TM KAST
  Seoul Kim Jee Youn     KAST
  Seoul Kim Joo Won     KAST
  Seoul Kim Min Kyung   TM KAST
  Seoul Kim Kyung Eun     KAST
  Seoul Kim Soon Min     KAST
  Seoul Koo Sae Kyoung     KAST
  Seoul Kwon Boyoung     KAST
  Seoul Lee Eun Yi     KAST
  Seoul Lee Hyang Joo     KAST
  Seoul Lee Hyo Sook     KAST
  Seoul Lee Sung Kyu     KAST
  Seoul Lee Kyung Im     KAST
  Seoul Lee Yong In     KAST
  Seoul Oh Seung Min     KAST